Pittsburgh
Adham Abouraya, ol, 6-5, 280, Downingtown East, Exton, Pa.
Davin Brewton, lb, 6-0, 220, Red Bank Catholic, Red Bank, N.J.
Francis Brewu, dl, 6-2, 270, Thomas Worthington, Columbus, Ohio
Allen Bryant, s, 6-1, 170, St. Thomas Aquinas, Fort Lauderdale, Fla.
Jiavani Cooley, ol, 6-4, 265, Cathedral Prep, Erie, Pa.
Zachary Crothers, edge, 6-3.5, 235, Chaminade-Madonna Prep, Hollywood, Fla.
Julian Dugger, qb, 6-3, 187, Penn Hills, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sincere Edwards, dl, 6-2, 240, Wekiva, Apopka, Fla.
Juelz Goff, rb, 5-10, 190, Central York, York, Pa.
Caleb Holmes, ol, 6-4, 290, Creekside, Fairburn, Ga.
Mason Lindsay, ol, 6-6.5, 290, DeMatha Catholic, Hyattsville, Md.
Cam Lindsey, lb, 6-2, 190, Aliquippa, Aliquippa, Pa.
Jeremiah Marcelin, lb, 6-2, 220, Norland, Opa Locka, Fla.
Nigel Maynard, cb, 6-0, 165, Stewarts Creek, Smyrna, Tenn.
Cameron Monteiro, wr, 6-3, 170, Brockton, Brockton, Mass.
Davion Pritchard, cb, 6-1, 165, Fitch, Youngstown, Ohio
Moritz Schmoranzer, ol, 6-4.5, 280, North Cross School, Roanoke, Va.
Jahsear Whittington, dl, 6-0, 255, Imhotep Institute, Philadelphia, Pa.
Ty Yuhas, dl, 6-3, 260, Central Catholic, Pittsburgh, Pa.
Purdue
DJ Allen, edge, 6-3, 231, Germantown, Germantown, Tenn.
Jaden Ball, ol, 6-4, 285, Bloom-Carroll, Carroll, Ohio
Koy Beasley, s, 5-10, 170, LaSalle, Cincinnati, Ohio
Jaekwon Bouldin, ol, 6-6, 350, Mississippi Gulf Coast CC, Canton, Miss.
Leontre Bradford, s, 6-0, 190, East St. Louis, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Marcos Davila, qb, 6-3, 230, Midland Legacy, Midland, Texas
Tayvion Galloway, te, 6-5, 230, Pickerington Central, Pickerington, Ohio
Rod Green, OG, 6-4, 305, Coffeyville CC, Sprigfield, Ohio
Donovan Hamilton, wr, 6-4, 190, Hamilton Southeastern, Fishers, Ind.
Tra’Mar Harris, wr, 6-2, 180, Winton Woods, Cincinnati, Ohio
Hudauri Hines, cb, 6-2, 185, Franklin Central, Indianapolis, Ind.
Ty Hudkins, s, 6-1, 180, Forest Hills Central, Grand Rapids, Mich.
Demeco Kennedy, ath, 6-2, 275, Frederick Douglass, Lexington, Ky.
Jordan King, ol, 6-5, 310, North Side, Fort Wayne, Ind.
Earl Kulp, cb, 6-0, 175, St. Thomas Aquinas, Miami, Fla.
D’Mon Marable, s, 6-2, 190, Clinton, Clinton, Tenn.
Jaheim Merriweather, ath, 6-2, 205, Bearden, Knoxville, Tenn.
Caleb Mitchell Irving, dl, 6-2, 255, Parish Episcopal School, Dallas, Texas
Max Parrott, ol, 6-4, 273, Cherry Creek, Englewood, Colo.
Jamari Payne, dl, 6-2, 260, Loachapoka, Notasulga, Ala.
Spencer Porath, K, 6-0, 185, Brownsburg, Brownsburg, Ind.
John Randle Jr., ol, 6-4, 270, Horn Lake, Horn Lake, Miss.
Shamar Rigby, wr, 6-4, 170, Clearwater Central Catholic, Clearwater, Fla.
Jesse Watson, wr, 5-8, 155, East St. Louis, East Saint Louis, Ill.
Luke Williams, ath, 6-1, 174, Naperville North, Naperville, Ill.
Rutgers
Raynor Andrews, ol, 6-5.5, 315, Norland, Miami, Fla.
Aaris Bethea, dl, 6-2, 250, Erasmus Hall, Brooklyn, N.Y.
Ben Black, ath, 6-0, 180, Mallard Creek, Charlotte, N.C.
Isaiah Crumpler, wr, 6-0, 175, D H Conley, Greenville, N.C.
Korey Duff Jr., te, 6-5, 207, St Anthonys, Melville, N.Y.
Dahkari Gilley, s, 6-2, 190, University Christian, Jacksonville, Fla.
Edd Guerrier, rb, 5-7, 192, Port Charlotte, Port Charlotte, Fla.
Montele Johnson, lb, 6-2, 220, West Bloomfield, West Bloomfield, Mich.
Kenny Jones, ol, 6-3.5, 275, Delran, Delran, N.J.
Carter Kadow, ol, 6-6, 260, Middleton, Middleton, Wis.
Monte Keener, te, 6-6, 215, Linden, Linden, Mich.
Elijah King, edge, 6-6, 230, Gahanna Lincoln, Columbus, Ohio
Kevin Levy, ath, 6-0, 170, Cardinal Newman, West Palm Beach, Fla.
Tyclean Luman, edge, 6-3, 250, Norland, Miami, Fla.
Matthew Ogunniyi, te, 6-5, 205, Charles Herbert Flowers, Upper Marlboro, Md.
Sam Pilof, lb, 6-3, 210, Middleton, Middleton, Wis.
Sam Robinson, lb, 6-3, 210, Lincoln, Tallahassee, Fla.
Kaj Sanders, s, 6-1, 185, Bergen Catholic, Oradell, N.J.
Noah Shaw, ath, 6-2, 195, Asheville, Asheville, N.C.
AJ Surace, qb, 6-1.5, 210, Notre Dame, Lawrenceville, N.J.
Antonio White, s, 6-2.5, 170, Parkview, Lilburn, Ga.
Gabriel Winowich, ath, 6-1, 215, Notre Dame, Lawrenceville, N.J.
South Carolina
Mazeo Bennett, wr, 6-0, 180, Greenville, Greenville, S.C.
Blake Franks, ol, 6-5, 320, Greenville, Greenville, S.C.
Matthew Fuller, rb, 6-0, 210, Wayne County, Jesup, Ga.
Debron Gatling, wr, 6-0, 180, Milton, Alpharetta, Ga.
Wendell Gregory, edge, 6-2, 220, Walton, Marietta, Ga.
Kelvin Hunter, s, 5-11, 181, West Florence, Florence, S.C.
Mason Love, P, 6-0, 170, Park Hill South, Riverside, Mo.
Kam Pringle, ol, 6-7, 338, Woodland, Dorchester, S.C.
Dante Reno, qb, 6-1.5, 205, Cheshire Academy, Cheshire, Conn.
Michael Smith, te, 6-4, 235, Calvary Day School, Savannah, Ga.
Jalewis Solomon, ath, 6-1, 185, Schley County, Ellaville, Ga.
Dylan Stewart, edge, 6-5, 235, Friendship Collegiate Academy, Washington, District of Columbia
Josiah Thompson, ol, 6-6, 280, Dillon, Dillon, S.C.
Southern Cal
Jide Abasiri, dl, 6-5, 290, Prior Lake, Prior Lake, Minn.
Jarvis Boatwright, s, 6-1, 170, Clearwater, Clearwater, Fla.
Braylon Conley, cb, 6-0, 170, Atascocita, Humble, Texas
Lorenzo Cowan, edge, 6-3.5, 220, Jenkins, Savannah, Ga.
Kameryn Fountain, edge, 6-5.5, 237, Booker T. Washington, Atlanta, Ga.
Marquis Gallegos, s, 6-1, 175, Sierra Canyon, Chatsworth, Calif.
Bryan Jackson, ath, 6-0, 240, McKinney, McKinney, Texas
Carlon Jones, dt, 6-3, 270, Bay City HS, Bay City, Texas
Xavier Jordan, wr, 6-1, 165, Sierra Canyon, Chatsworth, Calif.
Walter Matthews, te, 6-7, 245, Hiram, Hiram, Ga.
Elijah Newby, lb, 6-3, 210, Cheshire Academy, Cheshire, Conn.
Joey Olsen, te, 6-5, 220, Lakeridge, Lake Oswego, Ore.
Isaiah Rubin, cb, 6-1, 170, Los Alamitos, Los Alamitos, Calif.
Makai Saina, ol, 6-4, 290, Martin, Arlington, Texas
Desman Stephens II, lb, 6-1.5, 208, Clarkston, Clarkston, Mich.
Kalolo Ta’aga, ol, 6-7, 265, Archbishop Riordan, East Palo Alto, Calif.
Justin Tauanuu, ol, 6-6, 285, Huntington Beach, Huntington Beach, Calif.
Hayden Treter, ol, 6-6, 300, Cherry Creek, Englewood, Colo.
Marcelles Williams, cb, 5-11, 185, St. John Bosco, Bellflower, Calif.
Jason Zandamela, ol, 6-3, 285, Clearwater Academy International, Clearwater, Fla.
Stanford
Joe Asiain, dl, 6-2, 275, St. Peters Prep, Jersey City, N.J.
Connor Bachhuber, ol, 6-5, 245, San Clemente, San Clemente, Calif.
Benjamin Blackburn, te, 6-5, 230, Christopher Columbus, Miami
Aiden Black, te, 6-3, 235, Delaware Valley, Milford, Pa.
Elijah Brown, qb, 6-1.5, 200, Mater Dei, Santa Ana, Calif.
Ziron Brown, ol, 6-4, 295, Bay, Bay Saint Louis, Miss.
Chris Davis, rb, 5-9, 175, Picayune Memorial, Picayune, Miss.
Darrius Davis, s, 5-11.5, 190, Archbishop Rummel, Metairie, La.
Chase Farrell, wr, 5-10, 180, Oaks Christian, Westlake Village, Calif.
Micah Ford, rb, 6-0, 215, Toms River North, Toms River, N.J.
Hayden Gunter, ol, 6-6, 255, Denton, Denton, Texas
Kahlil House, ol, 6-4.5, 300, Houston County, Warner Robins, Ga.
Ricky Johnson, wr, 6-1, 170, Houston County, Warner Robins, Ga.
Sam Mattingly, lb, 6-2, 220, Magnolia West, Magnolia, Texas
Emmett Mosley, wr, 6-0, 175, Santa Margarita Catholic, Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif.
Jacobi Murray, dl, 6-2, 270, Holy Innocents Episcopal School, Atlanta, Ga.
Brandon Nicholson, ath, 5-11.5, 175, Memphis University School, Memphis, Tenn.
Javion Randall, cb, 5-11, 175, Henrico, Richmond, Va.
Cam Richardson, s, 6-2, 195, Irvington, Irvington, N.J.
Dylan Stephenson, edge, 6-4, 225, Columbus, Miami, Fla.
Jaylen’Dai Sumlin, s, 6-2, 185, Sierra Canyon, Chatsworth, Calif.
Cole Tabb, rb, 5-7.5, 190, Choctawhatchee, Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
Bo Tate, lb, 6-1, 200, Corner Canyon, Draper, Utah
Benedict Umeh, dl, 6-5, 260, Avon Old Farms, Avon, Conn.
Syracuse
Jayden Brown, lb, 6-3, 220, Don Bosco Prep, Ramsey, N.J.
Fatim Diggs, lb, 6-3, 220, Eastside, Camden, N.J.
Willie Goodacre, ol, 6-4.5, 300, Guyer, Denton, Texas
Ta’Ron Haile, wr, 6-1, 180, Millville, Millville, N.J.
Jaden Hart, rb, 6-0, 205, Michigan City, Michigan City, Ind.
Jaylan Hornsby, wr, 6-2, 195, Winslow Township, Atco, N.J.
Jahide Lesaine, te, 6-4, 234, Irvington, Sparta, N.J.
Braheem Long, ath, 6-0, 170, Camden, Camden, N.J.
Noah Rosahac, ol, 6-5, 270, Jim Thorpe Area, Jim Thorpe, Pa.
Emanuel Ross, wr, 6-2, 190, Red Bank Catholic, Red Bank, N.J.
Ja’Meer Thomas, ath, 5-10, 170, Bennett, Buffalo, N.Y.
Jamie Tremble, te, 6-4, 210, Wesleyan School, Norcross, Ga.
Elijah Washington, ath, 6-6, 210, Lake Taylor, Norfolk, Va.
Maraad Watson, edge, 6-3, 210, Erasms Hall, Brooklyn, N.Y.
Jakhari Williams, qb, 6-3, 190, First Presbyterian Day School, Macon, Ga.
Yasin Willis, rb, 6-1, 220, St Joseph Regional, Montvale, N.J.
MORE
Copyright © 2024 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, written or redistributed.