PEMBROKE — The University of North Carolina at Pembroke has released the Chancellor’s list and Honors list for Spring 2021.
CHANCELLOR’S LIST
To qualify for the Honor’s List, a student must maintain a grade point average (GPA) of 3.7 (out of 4.0) while taking at least 12 semester hours; none of the 12 hours may be Pass/Fail.
Alamance
Burlington: Amani McDonald, Kayla Purnell
Elon: Tyler Small
Graham: Seth Norris
Mebane: Caleb Baldwin
Alexander
Taylorsville: Jaycie Knight
Anson
Lilesville: Charlotte Watkins, Desirae Smith
Beaufort
Belhaven: Bethany Taylor
Washington: Andrea Lumberas, Alex Lumbreras Rodriguez
Bertie
Windsor: Lauren Baker
Bladen
Bladenboro: Colby Brisson, Abigail Young, Marley Lane, Scott Bowen, Nicolas Bauer
Clarkton: Logan Butler
Elizabethtown: Tyler Britt, Faith Johnson
Harrells: Mariah Merritt
St. Pauls: Madison Long
Tar Heel: Jasaiah Roberts
Brunswick
Calabash: Diana Nunez, Juanita Borges, Paige Seplak
Carolina Shores: Anthony Peacock
Leland: Ollie Collins, Kailey Bartalone, Jessica Williams
Longwood: Taliyah Daniels
Shallotte: Dyna Jeffries
Supply: Isabell Emile
Buncombe
Arden: Johannah Ries
Asheville: Joseph Brown, Justin Causby, Joseph Brown
Weaverville: Ashley Vaughn
Burke
Connelly Springs: Grant Fulbright
Morganton: Jason Tuck
Cabarrus
Concord: Mackenzie Jenkins, Serena Fox
Davidson: James Johnson
Harrisburg: Myles Arnold
Camden
Shiloh: Christopher Alphin
South Mills: William Cross
Carteret
Beaufort: Liah Burbridge
Gloucester: David Guthrie
Newport: Bradley Jenkins, Cassie Johnson
Swansboro: Virginia Collins
Caswell
Milton: Aaliyah Hodnett
Catawba
Conover: Phillip Kerley
Hickory: Broc Yelton
Maiden: Emma Harris
Chatham
Durham: Kathryn Freelon
Pittsboro: Leah Moore
Chowan
Edenton: Anna Bass
Cleveland
Grover: Melissa Ross
Columbus
Brunswick: Dean Foggan
Cerro Gordo: Morgan Hayes, Emily Britt, Emily Walker, Julie Strickland
Clarkton: Carson Ransom
Chadbourn: Carson Kissam, Dylan Sellers
Clarendon: Talley Barnhill, Kaylin Ward
Evergreen: Hailey McPherson, William Caines
Lake Waccamaw: Pierson Young, Aaron Laforte
Nakina: Dallana Casterjon, Leah Hawes
Tabor City: Ashley Jordan, Haley Rising
Whiteville: Taylor Cribb, Ashdley Butler, Marty Sellers, Jared Burris, Connor Ward, Jessica Turner
Cumberland
Autryville: Anna Wilson
Eastover: Terri Smith
Fayetteville: Anna Miller, Michael Dev, Rosalee Campbell, Mattea Sylvester, Jasmine Jackson, Donnie Bryant, Michaela Schulte, Jordan Barker, Toni Blackwell, Sabrina Doan, Sara Baxley, Jaelyn Wilson, Erin Wright, Patrick Wachtler, Daniel Kellberg, Courtney Brown, Marci Farrington, Andrew Pratt, Nicholas Anderson, Stephen Hill, Megan Blackman, Rachel Kearney, Stathis Jones, Ronald Henderson, Sydney Capan, Destiny Maynor, Dawn Gillis, David Gilmore, Jeffrey Hust, Kimberly Creque, Sean McAlister, Mary Leahy, Eric Holladay, Melissa Henry, Eric Savage, Rhiza Copeland, Isabelle Jackson, Caleb Hancock, Devon Morris, Jennifer Dimiero, Kiara Moore, Travis Myers, Amanda Chapman, Sidney Clayman, Keirah-Lee Garry, Kirstin Flores, Tashiana Ventura, Sonja Politsch, Mallory Milstead, Stephanie Giltinan, Michael Davis, Audrey Hogue, Rachel Newman, Sarah Nelson, Jessica Muniz, Lauren Walker, Peyton Rouse, Eli O’Neal, Hannah Torres, Cecilia Becerra, Cierra Poynter, Jahhyrah McCain, Tyasia Fiffie, Morgan Brown, Chason Jernigan, Kiara Smith, Johnathan Swann, Derrick Galloway, Jacob McNeil, Autumn Sanders, Jennifer Barber, Kaitlyn Hawkes, Lacoma Jones, Chrystal Thomas, Britney Chambers, Catherine Collins, Tayler Zachary, Sarah Mott, Zalan Brooks, Cori-Jane Shelton, Kaia Collins, Yessenia Camacho, Jasmynn Blackshear, Hayley Murdock, Hannah Torres, Isabelle Jackson, Stephen Hill, Bailey Teale, Claire Douglass,
Fort Bragg: Edgar Christie, Kate Valdivia
Hope Mills: Sara Ormsby, Kaytlyn Maringer, Kayla Ward, Julie Locklear, Shamar Curtis, Amber Gay, Alexis Mendoza, Morgan Carter, Ian Schmude, Justin Thaler, Lindsay Scott, Jesenia Waters, Christina Mcilraith, Makala Gibson, Emily Mullan, Lindsey Smith, Dillon Taylor, Aiyanna-Jize Ordillas, Jonathan Ramirez-lamos, John Clifton, Kemberle Braden, Cade Smith, Daniel Hagan, Nicholas Miller, Amanda Botto, Enyalee Goveo, Christian Mayers, Shane Murphy, Francisco Pedroza, Kassidy Thompson, Tatyana Harper, Devon Cessna, Donald Gaines, Ashleigh Brasier, Landry Clark, Yaniasia Royal, Ashleigh Brasier, Eric Schwarz,
Linden: Sabrina Myers, Kei’ana Mims,
Parkton: Tracy Trogdon, Douglas Thomasec, Ashley Benoit
Spring Lake: Alannah Wister, Kaila Thompson
Stedman: Noah Bedsole, Chase Dawkins
Wade: Ryan Ellenberger, Karyn Lindsey
Davidson
Lexington: Samantha DeBusk, Kristina Neal, Amanda Tuttle, Lianna Butt,
Thomasville: Ryan Cranford
Dare
Avon: Benjamin Wells
Buxton: Noah Ranno
Wanchese: Keaton Tillett
Davie
Mocksville: Samantha Leveille, Wyatt Kuhnemann
Duplin
Kenansville: Shamyia Newkirk, Ananda Farland
Magnolia: Taylor Kennedy
Mount Olive: Wilfredo Matul-Puac
Durham
Chapel Hill: Edward Jefferies,
Durham: William Doria, Lisa Brickner, Nona Borden, Kasey Mebane, Dayziana McArthur, Courtney Hicks, Sereena Chavis, Kelvin Roberson, Mykailah Magee, Miah Tedder, Yaritza Garcia, Lisa Brickner
Edgecombe
Tarboro: Jayla Coley, William Duff, Nadia Stroman
Forsyth
Clemmons: Kathryn Anderson,
Kernersville: Maya Grimes, David Nicoletta
Pfafftown: Alexander Procter
Rural Hall: Nicholas Chandler
Winston-Salem: Nicole Tate, Kayla Gomez, Serena Johnson, Evan Rector, Lily Phelps, Aniah McManus, Elliot Slayton
Gaston
Bessemer City: Eileen Zacarias,
Dallas: Valerie Jacome-Hernandez
Gastonia: Bradley Parrish, Destany Grant, Justin Floyd, Emani Crawford
Granville
Creedmoor: Jalia Medlin
Franklinton: Zari Pearson, Grace Mack,
Stem: Kari Rios-Dixon
Youngsville: Eren Davenport
Wake Forest: Brandon Womack
Guilford
Gibsonville: Jacob Nienow
Greensboro: Kelsey Parker, Deborah Charles, Qori Siler, Yasmin Martin, Teresa Turner
High Point: Angel Williams, Imani Patterson
Summerfield: Michaela Tisdale
Whitsett: Lacy Jones
Halifax
Hollister: Jaylen Evans, Johnathan Oxendine
Harnett
Angier: Kayla Stephens
Benson: Brittney Batchelor
Bunnlevel: Mercedes Dos Santos
Cameron: Matthew Sigette, Iyana Evans, Amanda Holt, Thyra Love
Dunn: Chad Ennis, Courtney Ray, Alexander Cottle, Leigh Kunclrs
Lillington: Brendon Redding
Sanford: Katelyn Whitlock, Holly Grubbs, Justin Faircloth, Emily Harrison, Erin Walker, Jordan Adcox, Hayley Carroll, Holly Grubbs
Spring Lake: Brandon Wallace, Alanisse Moore
Haywood
Waynesville: Jeanna Davis, Heather Wells
Hoke
Aberdeen: William Hall, Jessica Trinchitella
Fayetteville: Kellen Collins
Lumber Bridge: Ashlyn Byrne
Raeford: Laura Rendler, Christina Fagin, Namya Stamps, Kaitlyn Owens, Tracey Sims, Autumn Roush, Anastasia Zakharova, Daisy McDougald, Renita Graham, Teilah Campos, Chandni Patel, Jessica Stancikas, Ashley Ferguson, Sophia Vazquez, Victoria Clowers, Mark Landry, Tamara Tharp, Cameron Wade, Olivia Reames, Leticia Argueta Pineda, Haleigh Grace, Cristina McCoy, Dennis Lee, Jose Cruz-Martinez, Alyssa Jones, Daisy McDougald,
Red Springs: Kimbria Dial, Diane Pfeifer, Jordan Redmon, Amrie Turner, Dominique Quenga, Madison Locklear,
Shannon: Samantha Quintero Segura
Iredell
Mooresville: Rebecca Shoaf, Sarah Anderson, Ryan Finn,
Statesville: Garrett Steele, Yolanda Alfaro, Caleb Henderson, Hannah Tuthill, Kevin Widuch
Johnston
Angier: Wyatt Radford
Benson: Margaret Trimpe, Sara Perry, Elizabeth Williams
Clayton: Tracey Fisher, Ryan Donaldson, Aspen Andersson, Kasandra Pond, Lane Baldwin, Lyndsay Gustavson
Middlesex: Loreberta Rivera-Ibarra
Selma: Cara Register
Smithfield: Cristina Melchor-Ortiz, Amanda Archibald
Willow Spring: Stephanie Breault
Lee
Cameron: Stephanie Sellers, Karie Starr,
Sanford: Hannah Lee, Crystal Kohli, Joseph Cosimo, Jennifer McFarland,
Lenoir
Kinston: Tammy Beard, Victoria Kosinski
Lincoln
Lincolnton: Diana Hilario
Macon
Franklin: Gregory Hunt
Madison
Marshall: Rebekah Huey
McDowell
Marion: Matthew Edwards, Carrington Smith
Meckenburg
Charlotte: Mario Guadalupe Ramirez, Mohammad Fawad, Hannah Pillars, Valerie Xiong, Ny’aices King, Cody Marsh, Aaron Dailey, Devin Green, Jasmine Wooten, Tynya McNeil, Azariah Stewart, Ismael Basquez, Mashiach Little, Rosalyn Carter-Pierre, Zion Sellers, Rodolfo Sanchez, Athan Moore, Adonai Aloma, Karla Vincent, Morgan Buffington
Davidson: Jared Tuton
Huntersville: Marissa Morgan, Andrea Jeanette, Kathie Istre
Pineville: Courtney Darden
Matthews: Davis McNary
Montgomery
Candor: Samantha Cranford
Moore
Aberdeen: Christopher Everett, Crystal Flinchum, Justine Froude, Isabella Garcia, Susa McNeill, Bonnie Panos, Rufino Rodriguez
Cameron: Richard Levin, Cara Martin
Carthage: Brianna Livengood, Nicholas McNeill
Jackson Springs: Jaci Jeter, Kayla Mahurin
Pine Bluff: Jesse Gutierrez
Pinehurst: Aubrey Davidson, Leeshell McAllister, Ethan Sevigny, Stephanie Yale
Robbins: Maria Najera-Vazquez, Ashadet Panteleon Rodriguez
Southern Pines: Robert Cradic, Kelli Grapevine, Morgan Wood
Vass: Trevor-Emily Briggs, Shelby Brock, Jason Caulder
West End: Michaela Boisvert, Jessica Harris
Whispering Pines: Kearsten Dozier, Haylee Faison, Zachary Powell, Matthew Thomas
Nash
Castalia: Jaquan Richardson
Rocky Mount: Kameron Barnes, Cynthia Bunn, Saya Parker, Logan Skinner
Whitakers: Jamia Alston
New Hanover
Castle Hayne: Daniel Belton
Kure Beach: Riley Axe
Wilmington: Caroline Flax, Monica Franklin, Kimberly Graham, Shannon Hughes, Joshua Jones, Melissa Lawrence, Yensi Martinez Hernandez, Tasia Mears, Stephanie Murphy, Matthew Ritch, Kimberly Verbetich, Jayden Worriax
Onslow
Hubert: Tamaia Baskin
Jacksonville: Brittany Cummins, Kelly Luck, Clarissa Pitre, Samantha Scott, Hayley Shue, Jaliyah Simmons, Abigail Townsend
Maysville: Crystal Jones
Midway Park: Garry Stone
Richlands: Ilaya Bigford, Darius Trusty
Sneads Ferry: Dara Cook
Swansboro: Alexandra Watkins
Orange
Carrboro: Megan Floyd
Pasquotank
Elizabeth City: Megan Gainey, Nickalos Golden
Pender
Hampstead: Lisa Murabito
Holly Ridge: Alexandra Jones
Person
Timberlake: James Carpenter, Alyssa Carpenter
Pitt
Greenville: Helenah Chaplin, Dai-shon Donald, Kajuan Supel, La’Shatiss Williams
Grifton: Danielle Heath
Winterville: Jamieson Griffin
Polk
Tryon: Baron Verzi
Randolph
Archdale: Timothy Brown-Smith, Leah Bumby
Asheboro: Hayleigh Faulkner, Jordan Frost, Jacob Kennedy, D’arcy Sibbett, Sophia Tyler
Richmond
Hamlet: John Bebonia, Kristen Dawkins, Jonathan Decello, Caela Goins, Joseph Nicholson, Tessa Perez Sandoval, Micaela Wilkerson
Rockingham: Grover Baxley, Kasey Knight, Christopher Michels, Jasmine Patel, Olivia Patrick, Mary Redfearn, Angel Shankle, Morgana Viana, Nicholas Vincett, Meghan Williams
Robeson
Fairmont: Kirstie Bikakis, Michael Carver, Sierra Floyd, Jayden Freeman
Lumber Bridge: Cody Erickson
Lumberton: Kelly Alvarado, Jimmy Bell, Jason Britt, Ted Quentin Wilson Brooks, III, Kiersten Bryant, Taylor Bullard, Jamie Bullard, Lorenzo Canales, Guadalupe Casarrubias Elizalde, Alisha Chavis, Kameron Chavis, Skylar Chavis, Andrew Childers, Patrick Collins, Sandra Cox, Jonathan Culbreth, Nayeli Estrada Torrecilla, William Fields, Sara Freeman, Noah Freeman, Kalani Gaddy, Katlyn Hardee, Jordan Hendren, Jeremy Hill, Lois Hoot, Lauren Hunt, Adrianna Hunt, Rhyane Jacobs, Keely Jones, Macelyn Lamb, Sherry Lay, Esther Lay, Alexis Little, Jason Liu, Isabella Locklear, Brent Locklear, Larry McCallum, Ayana Mitchell, Morgan Monroe, Hannah Monteiro, Benjamin Nakai, Brooke Nance, Yaqot Nasser, Sondos Nasser, Russell Oxendine, Anna Oxendine, Kyra Parnell, Khushi Patel, Autumn Pittman, Andrew Prevatte, Tonya Prevatte, Jaden Sellers, Summer Singletary, Christa Smith, Cari Spivey, Hal Stephens, Harley Walker, Kyndal Walters, Sonny Walton, Kayley Willoughby, Sharee Woodell, Zachary Young
Maxton: Harlen Chavis, Mackenzie Dukes, Jalanda Jones, Kelcey Langham, Megan Locklear, Ariana Locklear, Caleb Locklear, Hunter Locklear, Sonia Locklear, William Oxendine, Katina Oxendine, Holly Thompson, Jarrett Yanick
Orrum: Tristan Collins, Gabriella Green, Nicholas Hunt
Parkton: Jareyce Alexander, Sarah Clayton, Kereese Hawkins, Crystal Wood
Pembroke: Sarah Bolling, Jenna Bryant, David Burchette, Elizabeth Chavis, Kaitlyn Deal, Bailey Dial, Elena Dial, Ariel Demery, Leeanna Earp, Stephanie Edwards, Luke Fleming, Imani Gordon, Brennen Harris, Melia Hunt, Hollen Hunt, James Hunt, Peyton Jacobs, Jada Jacobs, Kelsey Jacobs, Alexis Jones, Alissa Jones, Leah Locklear, Anika Locklear, Kimberly Locklear, Elizabeth Locklear, Jazmine Locklear, Hunter Lowry, Abigail Lowry, Kalie McGlashing, Makayla Norton, Ethan Oxendine, Hallie Ross, Ayiana Sharpe, Nathalia Silva, James Smith, Katelyn Strickland, Paige Sweeney, Lyndsay Woodell
Proctorville: Jordan Paschall
Red Springs: Alicia Freeman, Sara Goldsberry, Brandon Kent, Dewhitt Locklear, Sarah Locklear, Brian Lowry, Aaron Lowry, Jameson McDonald, Jennifer Valladarez Castrejon
Rowland: David Carter, James Chavis, Morgan Jacobs, Laura Moser, Ashley Pendley, Alayna Powell, April Schmitz
St. Pauls: Taylor Davis, Carley Dawson, Derek Flores, Sierra Jernigan, John McNeill, Trinity Murray, Abigail Parnell, Betsaida Victoria
Shannon: Crisarinna Brooks, Reagan Locklear, Guadalupe Santes Tolentino
Rockingham
Mayodan: Charissa Broughton
Reidsville: James Dunn, Daniel Lawrence
Rowan
China Grove: Natalie Rodgers
Rockwell: Melissa Phillips
Salisbury: Brandon Glenn
Rutherford
Forest City: Ania Alexander
Sampson
Clinton: Nicholas Simmons
Dunn: Luke Hazlebeck
Godwin: Logan Jackson
Newton Grove: Jalesa Murphy
Roseboro: Lindsey Oliver
Salemburg: Brent Hairr
Scotland
Laurel Hill: Chandler Allred, Cassidy Buffington, Alexis High, Jasmine Locklear, Elizabeth McQueen, Victoria Norton, Nicholas Pruitte
Laurinburg: Haden Allen, Cutter Eaves, Nicolette Echevarria, Minh Huy Giang, James Graham, Allen Griggs, Brandon Hodge, Sara Jorgensen, Tam Phan, David Pittman, Molly Tuttle, Timothy White, Grace Ann Wilkinson
Wagram: Melissa Gainey, Kayleigh Locklear, Hailey Outlaw, John Ware
Stanly
Albermarle: Dustin Cavines, Lady Edge, Treasure Lammonds
Norwood: Malachi Johnson
Stanfield: Alexandria Berry
Stokes
Pinnacle: Brandon Boyles
Union
Indian Trail: Shelby McMurray
Marshville: Tyrese Marsh
Monroe: Kelly Castillo, Brianna Catalano, Chiara Coppin, William Hawkins, Carlos Juarez Hernandez, Whitney Peck
Waxhaw: Jenna Larkins, Ireland Rhoads, Mason Stickney
Vance
Henderson: Aleesha Nichols
Wake
Apex: Elizabeth Alfers, Catarina Maggio, Dean Miller
Cary: Jordan Bechtold, Emily Stone
Fuquay Varina: Emily Daniels, Chloe Lehmann, Zachary Long
Garner: Anna Grossheim, Sarah Jacob, Sabrina Privette
Holly Springs: Monica Fleming, Carol Hunter, Sammy Olive, Madison Schwenneker, Kayla Wibalda
Raleigh: Camille Alson, Bianca Berongoy, Daniel Cervantes, Randy Chapman, Hunter Cole, Breze Ervin, Nelson Estrela, Tracy Ferry, Shammond Hicks, Madisyn Hinson, Berlinda Johnson, Angela Mayo, Jermaine McKenzie, Joceyln Mejia-Cornejo, Lily Monaghan, Erin O’Donnell, Briget Stranahan, Sean Thomas, Parker Vass, Bradley Walker
Rolesville: Mahala Treish
Wake Forest: Voshon Barnes, Amber Farrell, Branden Kunz, Tabitha Richardson, Kelsey Slinkard, Didymus Smith
Zebulon: Haleigh Baker, David Brock
Watauga
Banner Elk: Marnie Tenorio
Wayne
Dudley: Shawn Ham, Mackenzie Heleine
Goldsboro: Techelsia Edwards, Brianna Lynch, Robyn McLamb, Jay’la Sanchez
Pikeville: Ashley Arriaga
Princeton: Brittany Best
Stantonsburg: Geoffrey Bradley
Wilson
Wilson: Kayla Bynum
Out of State
California: Melissa Coleman, Juree Fuller, Alessia Yzu Rossini
Connecticut: Adam Paquette
Florida: Nathan Golmon, Corey Pethers, Matthew Ross
Georgia: William Abney, Daphane Brown, Elise Martin, Courtney Smith,
Illinois: George Hsu
Indiana: Aaron Brown
Massachusetts: Michelle Yitts
Maryland: Luisa Assis, Angelo Cromwell, Tyler Dempsey, Tianna Dempsey, Chinemerem Edoh
New Jersey: Cullen Day
New York: Diamond Fedrick
Ohio: Madison Johnman-Sanders
Oregon: Hannah Irving
Pennsylvania: Robert Harbula
South Carolina: Jheanelle Grant, Trinity Russell, Eric Barlow, Savannah Stowers, Kelci Adams, Briana Capel, Arrell Swain-Greene, McKayla Jenkins, Traci Mincey, Brionna Wright, Sommer Daniels, Lucas Williams, Jacob Alvarez, Thomas Schock
Tennessee: Macey Milliken, Rachel Higgins, Julie Allen, Kyle Craig
Virginia: Shiela Ruth Baldoz, Morgan Gibbs, Raeshawn Griffin, Tiffani Roberts, Ashanti Hendricks, Vinson Logan
Washington: Faith Sisley, Miguel Correa-West
International
Australia: Georgia Page
Belize: Ashton Tillet
China: Yi Wu, Yilin Wan, Yushan Cai, Ming Gui, Zhichen Guo, Shan Lin, Shiying Liu, Haochen Shi, Xun Su, Hang Sun, Yuanchi Sun, Shaoheng Sun, Zhiwen Zheng, Xihui Hou, Yisha Zhang, Jingwei Zhu
France: Anna Thirial
Germany: Michelle Messer
Italy: Domenico Natali
Kenya: Joshua Chepkesir
Quebec: Brianna De Coteau
Serbia: Nikola Milutinovic
HONORS LIST
Students are eligible for the Honors List if they achieve a minimum semester grade point average of 3.2 while passing at least 12 semester hours of course work; none of the 12 hours may be Pass/Fail.
Alamance
Burlington: Ashley Caesar, Jessica Carden, Kelly Fitch, Aiyana Lynch, KaylaVera McBride
Elon: Marcus Shoffner
Graham: Clara Iacoucci
Mebane: Britney Cherry
Alexander
Taylorsville: Brittanie Yang
Anson
Morven: Katherine Brown
Polkton: Krystal Campbell
Wadesboro: Adrian Sturdivant
Beaufort
Chocowinity: C’Kira Warren-Daniels
Washington: Holden Newman, Anna Pollard, Tiffany Smaw
Bladen
Bladenboro: Connor Brisson, Madison Cain, Fernando Carranza Toledo, Payton Chavis, Christopher Hunt, Alana King, Dalton Pait, Marie Priest, Fabiola Taylor, Brandon Walden
Clarkton: Tyree Burney, Alexander Coates, Brandon Tatum
Elizabethtown: Emily Barnes, Sophie Campbell, Elizabeth Granter, Cortavias Hatcher, Tyler Hester, Jatyra Moore-Peterson, Madeline West
Fayetteville: Glorimar Cruz-Pagan
Harrells: Gemmaury Edison
Tar Heel: Arianna Allen, Nigeria Price, Erica Tanner, Alana Tatum
Brunswick
Ash: Rayford Gilbert, Roy Gore
Bolivia: Macaiah Robinson, Quintin Roper
Leland: Rochelle Conley, Jathan Deberry, Shelby Mathis, Joseph O’Malley
Oak Island: Chelsie Jenkins Jones
Shallotte: Seth Muholland
Southport: Clifton Watson
Supply: Wayne Linton, Kristen Willis
Buncombe
Arden: Kristin Peterson
Asheville: James Huscher, Virginia Lancianese, Cory Lytle
Candler: Kaitlyn Eisenhardt
Fletcher: Aydan Hanthorn
Cabarrus
Concord: Brittany Anthony, Brianna Anthony, Quiana Freston, Tiwalolu Jide-ishola, Aretha Munene, Lily Schroeder
Harrisburg: Jenna Murray, Elizabeth Villegas-Rodriguez
Huntersville: Hunter Levy
Kannapolis: Ethan Pettis, Temeshia Settle
Midland: Nathan Buchanan
Camden
Camden: Madison Brown
Shiloh: Dalena Ngo
South Mills: Peter Welch
Carteret
Beaufort: Landen Katz
Cape Carteret: Ethan Grainger
Cedar Point: Jennifer Britt
Morehead City: Andrew Colborn, Edgar Olan Sanchez
Newport: Mackenzie Collins, Mckayla Harkley
Caswell
Blanch: Armon Dickerson
Ruffin: Sabastian Bradley, Rebekah Stanley
Yanceyville: Cameron Oakley
Catawba
Conover: Miranda Walsh
Chatham
Chapel Hill: Grant Duncklee
Moncure: Sadie Hazen
Pittsboro: Cameron Goins, Rachel Moore
Siler City: Iesha Alston
Cleveland
Kings Mountain: Candace Hyde
Shelby: Eden Mullinax
Columbus
Bladenboro: Angelica Caraballo
Bolton: Jordan Freeman
Cerro Gordo: Benjamin Grainger, William Kellihan
Chadbourn: Gage Hammonds, Lauren Hilbourn, Breanna Williams
Clarendon: Samantha Martinez
Clarkton: Gabriel Long, Vanessa Munoz Miranda, Rashwan Rouse
Hallsboro: Hannah Bullock
Lake Waccamaw: Trinia Dickey, Jacob Inman
Nakina: Sydnie Eder, Reese Fowler, Tyler Simmons, Autumn Suggs
Riegelwood: Joshua Skinner
Tabor City: Evan Cribb, Anna Player
Whiteville: Ashley Carter, Shania Cedillo, Monika Czartoszewski, Penny Devan, Jessica Stephens, Morgan Williams
Craven
Havelock: Brianna Grassi
New Bern: Erikka Hansen, Mark Ketner, David Terrell
Vanceboro: Danaisha Moore
Cumberland
Autryville: Amanda Black
Eastover: Marlyn Colon, Courtney Haire, Donyae McLucas
Fayetteville: Raquel Allup, Lainey Ara, Tiffany Arnold, Amanda Auderer, D’Asia Baker, Jason Bateman, Marcus Bell, Stephanie Bernsten, Sarah Best, David Bishop, Khalil Blue, Dinah Bostic, Lacy Bracken, Brittany Bradley, Olivia Brantley, Rochelle Brookins, Jourdan Brown, Anthony Bryant, Jacie Campbell, Jasmine Carrion, Emily Cartwright, Brian Chandler, Ariel Chavis, Emma Choate, Christian Liam, Shyanne Clark, Kathryn Coghill, John Crocker, Diona Curtis, Andrea Davis, Tajanee Davis, Christopher Davis, Cassondra Edge, Chisom Ejeh, Andrea Evans, Dominick Feaster, Chase Foster, Shyann Gallimore, Jeffrey Gerzog, Frankie Graham, Michah Heatwole, Almira Howard, Madelyn Hubbard, Schyler Ivey, Monica Kanoa-Fleming, Morgan Keeton, Hannah Kovasckitz, Caitlyn Lane, George Lee, Katelyn Locklear, Alicia Mason, Nyasiah McGhie, Genesis McNeil, Da’nya McPhatter, Erin Morrison, Mayelly Oliveros, Tionah Parnell, Bethani Paul, Joshua Peters, Lucas Pitts, Roland Pruitt, Lori Quador, Richard Quinby, Santevia Reaves, Kaley Robertson, Gina Robinson, Annely Rodriquez, Tania Rodriguez Aguirre, Patricia Saldala-Torres, Mary Sampson, Benjamin Savage, Angelique Seymour, Cora Shaw, Cindy Singleton, Alexa Solorzano, Jacob Sparkmon, Cheyenne Taylor, Avery Thompkins, Hailey Thompson, Christian Tuminski, Alexis Turner, Itza Vounoz, Jacob Welker, Sasha Wells, Tevin White, Jamelen Whitfield, Shekinah Whitted, Taylor Williams, Reuben Willis, Preston Wise, Trisica Young
Fort Bragg: Carissa Porter, Ashley Tkachenko, Caitlin Watson
Godwin: Nicholas Minacapelli
Hope Mills: Crystian Amaya, Lekarrington Bell, Amanda Brown, Debra Bullock, Jamie Burns-Keck, Zachary Carter, Valerie Castaneda, Joetta Chamberlain, Abigail Chatham, Emma Clevinger, Logan Craig, Marquita Elliott, Emily Freeman, Christina Gordon, Alyssa Hernandez, Hunter Hicks, Christian Jayne, Tehra Jones, Laura Jones, Victoria Martin, Shakira Moran, Yanelis Ocasio, Erika Patterson, Ale’jah Prescott, Daniel Ramirez-Lamos, Ebony Renfrow, Chelsea Richmond, Hannah Rickman, Lauren Rogers, Ivanalyn Ruizandaluz, Isis Scott, Keayon Thomas, Nyia Wright, Sean Yankaway, Mary Zanders
Linden: Cameron Hill, Jessica Hopkins, Kiana Myers
Parkton: Jalen Farmer
Spring Lake: Jasmine Parson
Stedman: Randi Gabbert, Jordan Lock, Joyce McCullen, Angela Syphrit, Amanda Walters
Wade: Dorothy McClenny, Darien Moore, Elizabeth Stewart
Davidson
Lexington: David Conklin, Ashanta Hopkins, Kelly Leonard, Abraham Vargas-Perez, Alberto Vargas-Perez
Linwood: Jasmine Molina
Thomasville: Jessica Hughes, Alexi Hines
Winston Salem: Shannon Foster
Dare
Manteo: Genesis Gregory
Duplin
Magnolia: Lourdes Martin
Wallace: Nancy Lopez Aguirre
Durham
Durham: Shemar Brandon, Morgan Cheek, Tahj Hall, Armani Jones-Elliott, Yoximara Lopez Herrera
Edgecombe
Rocky Mount: Kaleb Dunston-Ward
Forsythe
Kernersville: Kobe Randolph
Pfafftown: Whitney Davis, Dacey Ward
Rural Hall: Katelyn West
Winston Salem: Avery Adams, Brea Brown, Katelyn Call, Alexander Deberry, Cheryl Dixon-Samuels, Taleia Gary, Ethan Hnasko, Jesse Johnson, Harley Leonard, Naja Wilson, Haleigh Wooters
Franklin
Franklinton: Taniqua Teasley
Louisburg: Matthew Wells, Daniel Williams
Youngsville: Peter Bolebruch, Christopher Green, Savannah Occhipinti-Partida
Gaston
Belmont: Paeton Irby, Daniele Ponzio, Kelsey Whitesides
Bessemer City: Symanthia Bryson
Gastonia: Maleah Melton
Mount Holly: Ja’Elle Ross Brown
Gates
Gates: Brian Riddick
Hobbsville: Jameson Stallings
Granville
Butner: Crystal Clayton
Creedmoor: Jeriel Canales Perez, Alan Madrigal Sanchez, Morgan Reid
Franklinton: Xanthe Pearson
Oxford: Latoya Burch, Thomas Crowe-Allbritton, Jacob Elliott, Ker’Telian Fields
Wake Forest: Kyle Graham
Youngsville: Skylar Davenport
Guilford
Gibsonville: Wesley Alderman, Takoda Hammonds
Greensboro: Jazzmyne Barnes, Isaiah Daniel, Tionna Dennis, Jon Felix, Christian Foxx, Ezekiel Kiprono, Racheal Kosgei, Shelby McDaniel, Ashaya Peterkin, Brittney Robinson, Deasjia Shannon, Sahil Sodari Chhertri, Aniyah Taylor
High Point: Curtis Hairston
Julian: Brandy Areno
McLeansville: Cotrayia Hardison
Summerfield: Isaac Barnette, Ethan Ryan
Whitsett: Heaven Dukes
Halifax
Roanoke Rapids: Rachel Moore
Harnett
Cameron: Deonique Cooke, Mya Cooper, Daniel Owusu, Jaquavius Truesdale
Coats: Kylie Hoton
Dunn: Timothy McNeill
Holly Springs: Anahi Guillen-Cristo
Lillington: Joy Hunter, Ivan Lugo, Kamarie Simpson, Keanna Womble
Sanford: Julie Larsen, Divinne McDaniel
Spring Lake: Jaylen Bell, Faith May, Tiffany Ray, Lorena Torres-Ortiz
Henderson
Hendersonville: Brittany Ritter
Hoke
Fayetteville: Harrison Ferger
Raeford: Raekwon Brownley-King, Kenya Canterbery, Deovantae Carbajal Bueno, Jeremiah Coffey, Alexander Cortes, James Dover, C’Alvion Ely, Taja Flagg, Cody Gless, Richard Hays, Dylan Hoffman, Alyson Horn, India Jones, Brandon Lacey, Denise Locklear, Logan Locklear, Alyssa Montanez, Lauryn Morgan, Jamie Reedy, Tori Rivera, Yasmin Schader, Antoine Swain, Jacob Thomas, Dean Weber, Michaela York
Red Springs: Josslyn Branch, Davita Jacobs, Erik Lowery
Shannon: Bridget Hardin Locklear, Mariana Yanez-Diaz
Iredell
Davidson: Kimber Moon
Mooresville: Naomi Fountain, Marissa Klinker, Reginald Spratling, Kenneth Threatt
Mount Ulla: Sean Hill
Statesville: Madison Dyson, Christiana Reynolds, Swetlana Solis-Garcia
Troutman: Anais Hernandez Castilla
Johnston
Benson: Sarabeth Lee
Clayton: Jamari Cradle, Robert Dixon, John Draughon, Erica Green, Matthew Kelley
Dunn: Bryan Martinez-Lopez
Garner: Bianca Greene
Pine Level: De’ovyun LeRouge, Diego Santiago
Selma: Benjamin Jaramillo, Brian Jaramillo-Contreras, Hayden Molokach, Dylan Radford, Linda Rivera
Smithfield: Cierra Alford, Katelyn Askew
Wendell: Legacy Dent
Zebulon: Evert Garcia-Guzman, Janaisia Upchurch
Lee
Cameron: Angela Edmisten
Sanford: Zackary Clutter, David Foxx, Colin Johnson, Jerry Murray, Carrington Tyson
Lenoir
Kinston: Kaceion Williams
La Grange: Laura St. Denis, Brandon Wood-Potter
Lincoln
Lincolnton: Kelsey Scott
Stanley: Teleiakalia Johnson
Martin
Robersonville: Raigan Evans
Mecklenburg
Charlotte: Yusef Alnajar, Raekwon Armstead, Samuel Beras, Phillip Clay, Quentin Cooper, Maria Davila, Justin Fields, Aniecia Gentry, Nia Greene-Saunders, James Jenkins, Leroy Jones, Masanka Kanku, Juwan Linkston, Kimberly Marcy, Sheila Matura, Helen Nguyen, Guillian Prince, Serena Reyes, Dhanae’ Richards, Shreeia Sola, Myrlande Spaulding, Mary Sullivan, Clarice Surles, Tamia Tucker, Anthony Vazquez, Billy Walker, Avery Walker, Ivory White
Cornelius: Jon Varga
Huntersville: River Ryan
Pineville: Naomi Gilbert
Montgomery
Star: Justin Reynolds
Moore
Aberdeen: Shawn Chavis, Crystal Edwards, Evanne Frye
Cameron: Ayannah Jones
Carthage: Meredith Barker, Cayce Cleghorn, Anna Neville, Zoe Polley, Skylar Pruitt, Holly Riedesel
Eagle Springs: Kiana Brown
Jackson Springs: Chloe Roberts
Pinebluff: Brandon Ball, Jordan Brooks
Pinehurst: Shaun Schrubee
Robbins: Kaisa Chandler, Maggie Jeffries, Leah Salzwedel, Chelsea Williams
Southern Pines: John Grimm, Audrey Wolf
Vass: Victoria Cooper, Katelyn Gawarecki
West End: Kylee Crabtree, Mary Phipps
Whispering Pines: Christian Lindell, Jill Rodgers
Nash
Bailey: Aida Cortez
Middlesex: Brandi Curtis, April Winstead
Rocky Mount: Jayla Pittman
Whitakers: Raven Moore
New Hanover
Wilmington: Jaylon Allen, Andrew Britt, Noah Bryant, Jessica Durango, Irving Greene, Quashona Hooper, Dylan Pegram, Victoria Rich, Samantha Sessoms, Cavin Sydes, Tyana Tate, Xandria Washam, Isaiah Washington
Northhampton
Conway: Nyasia Kee Daye
Onslow
Beulaville: Princessa McAllister
Holly Ridge: Devyn Brandt
Hubert: Alexandria Price
Jacksonville: Aaron Christoff, Yamilkah Hernandez Sanchez, Madison Hoopes, Corrianna King, Riley McCauley, Cameron Mitchell, Jospeh Normyle, Alexandria Wilson
Midway Park: John Jones
Sneads Ferry: Noah Whitekettle
Orange
Carrboro: Stephen Murdoch
Hillsborough: Karla Gabriela Ceja Reyes
Pasquotank
Elizabeth City: Tralenn Sawyer, Eugina Vidal, Naquan Winslow
Pender
Burgaw: Rebekah Crosson, Laede Rivenbark De Cruz
Hampstead: Jordan Britt, Danielle Fernandez, Zane Fink
Willard: Breane Jacobs
Perquimans
Belvidere: Jacob Sawyer
Hertford: Sarah Marriner
Pitt
Ayden: Alaqua Jacobs
Greenville: Kaylan Chestnut, Melissa Creech Sutton, Michelle Ginsburg
Winterville: Omega Cogdell, Andrew Nichols
Randolph
Archdale: Hayley Williams
Asheboro: M’Leigha Brown, Olivia Hicks, Bradley Justice, Tatiana Lopez, Christopher Parson, Kimiyutta Parson, Samantha Swaney
Liberty: Madison Dark
Randleman: Trevor Clemons, Morgan Dowdy, Ramsey Petty
Seagrove: Taya White
Sophia: Ashley Ogles, Autumn Wright
Staley: Madelyn Gwynn
Thomasville: Kendall Nelson
Trinity: Hope Turbyfill
Richmond
Ellerbe: Jenavieve Wise
Hamlet: Jennifer Ashworth, Kimberly Clark, Caitlyn Daniel, Nia Jones, Dakota McCormick, Mayden Moss, Madison Pankey, Nicholas Pearson, Patricia Vaughn
Norman: Felix Perez
Rockingham: Abigail Blackmon, Breanna Bostick, Preston Coker, Naomi Dixon, Jonathan Hill, Bryson Hudson, Giselle Ojeda, Jacee Richardson, Katelyn Walker, Elise Wall
Robeson
Fairmont: Haley Biggins, Shareka Graham, Karen Hunt, Lanayah Hunt, Zachary Jacobs, Hannah Locklear, Sharon Page, Nancy Powell
Lumber Bridge: Ashley Burch
Lumberton: Asil Abudayeh, Alexander Aguilar Ramirez, Arison Alford, Layth Allan, Destiny Aquil, Emma Barnes, Jackson Barnhill, Coleman Bartley, Katelynn Bass Madelyn Benton, Drew Bollinger, Tiffany Bramblett, Haley Brixey, Adam Brooks, Trajan Brown, Kevin Bullard, Edwin Catalan, Allyson Chavis, Makaila Clark, Kenzley Cox, Kaytlin Currie, Michelle Dial, Parker Dixon, Kathryn Durden, Claudia Florvera Blake, Travis Floyd, Ryley Floyd, Kristen Hammonds, Madison Horne, Haley Huggins, Dontay Huggins, Erika Hunt, Madison Hunt, Cassie Hunt, Elizabeth Hunt, Ambria Jacobs, Tyra Jerald, Zackary Jones, Colby Jones, Laikyn Jones, Spencer Kish, Christopher Laboy, Michael Lawson, Naw Lay, Jeremy Lee, Kenneth Locklear, Tyler Locklear, Logan Locklear, Dakota Locklear, Erika Locklear, Alonzo McBride, Erich McCaskill, Taylor McCoy, Brock McCoy, Angel McDowell, Chrissy McGirt, Sidney McKeithan, Alycia McNeill, Madison Mercure, Kimberley Mesino Nieves, Latanya Mitchell, Taylor Moore, Raghad Mustafa, Luke Nobles, Kelvin Ortega, Andrew Osman, Kierra Oxendine, Carolyn Paschall, Emilee Ransom, Gabrielle Richardson, Kirsten Risen, Noah Rooks, Christy Scott, Brannon Shaw, David Smith, Allison Stanley, Laurel Stephens, Brittany Terranova, Alexis Velarde, Yesenia Velazquez Barrales, Cheyenne Ward
Marietta: Felice Edwards
Maxton: Nakiyah Brewer, Audrey Chavis, Katelynn Clark, Christopher Collins, Katelyn Culbreth, Tony Cummings, Jamison Deese, Mackenzie Dial, Michael Dial, Skylar Hunt, Mason Locklear, Olivia Locklear, Shelby Mishue, Alyssa Newman, Seth Oxendine, Colton Oxendine
Orrum: Caleb Argueta, Randy Floyd, Anthony Hunt
Parkton: Te’Kayla Alexander, Countess Rose Collaro, Marcus Heath, Alexandria Hudspeth, Alexa Hunt, Skye McKelvie, Jared Miller, Bethany Silverio, Zoe Smith, Janayzha Smith
Pembroke: Angelica Allen, Taylor Andrews, Megan Britt, Luke Brooks, Pacey Brooks, Jason Brown, James Bullard, Jessica Carter, Brien Chavis, Ethan Clark,
Kaley Deese, Madison Deese, Damaris Gonzalez, Dana Hunt-Locklear, Kevin Kalonji, Tyler Karpovich, Silus Kipkoech, Joseph Kitchens, Jackline Kosgei, Addison Larson, Jasmine Lews, Jadon Locklear, Kelsey Locklear, Kylie Locklear, James Locklear, Noah Locklear, Ryan Locklear, Kaleb Lowery, Adam Lowry, Gertrude Lowry, Destiny Malcolm, Kayla Miraglia, Erin Muller, Haley Musselwhite, Cyntriska Oxendine, Seth Rogers, Valary Samoei, Mya Sampson, Stenson Sampson, McKinley Strickland, Delanie Strickland, Betty Strickland, Celine Winfield
Red Springs: Thay’shayane Brown, Ashton Locklear, Noah Locklear, Eric Locklear, Precious McArn, James McLeod, Karina McMillan, Summer Miller, Maddison Oxendine, Alvin Williams
Rowland: Chenoa Chavis, Candace Jones, Katrina Locklear, Winfred Murdaugh, Anna Register, D’Amrah Rowdy, Noah Smith, Marvin Strickland, Darius Wright
St. Pauls: Bruno Ayala-Marchand, Darren Bowen, Matthew Cox, Ananyah Edwards, Brittany Miller, Deshaunte Stephens, Getsemani Victoria
Shannon: Logan Chavis, Tierra Chavis, Lakayla Cook, Makayla Hammonds, Jacob Locklear Stewart
Rockingham
Eden: Ma’kayla Reid
Madison: Sarah Fox
Reidsville: Heather Lovelace
Rowan
China Grove: Abigail Chabala
Kannapolis: Shaniya Cagle
Mount Ulla: Devin Jones
Salibury: Natalee Adkins, Chloe Corley
Rutherford
Rutherfordton: Morgan Hill
Sampson
Clinton: Irma Bannerman, Laken Knowles, Briana Knowles, Heather Watson
Dunn: Ryan Godwin
Ivanhoe: Darius Herring
Magnolia: Michael Smith
Roseboro: Virginia Hunt
Salemburg: Amanda Raynor
Scotland
Gibson: Terry Chavis
Laurel Hill: Austin Outlaw, Kierra Oxendine, Larry Parker, Dylan Williams
Laurinburg: Misty Bullard, Joya Campbell, Maite Easterling, Aaron Gainey, James Graham, Kristen Hunt, Roteshia Jones, John Jorgensen, Kayla Kirkley, Brittany Leviner, Nakiya Locklear, Candice Locklear, Jordan Locklear, Macaela Locklear, Candice Locklear, Latoya Love, Christian Martin, Olivia McCoy, Octavis McLaurin, Kyle Nguyen, Michael Nor, Tallas Oxendine, Miranda Phillips, Justin Ray, Chloe Strickland, Teondra Thomas, Taylor Tyndall
Maxton: Donovan McDowell, Chelsey Oxendine, Halona Sanderson
Wagram: Quinton Covington, Keith Stephens
Stokes
Germanton: Jordan Southern
Walnut Cove: Samantha Nelson
Surry
Pinnacle: Rachel Ray
Union
Indian Trail: Elijah Carter, Fatimah Salman
Marshville: Christopher Bramhall
Monore: Dylan Catalano, Caleb Goodman, Rodney Smith, Kimberly Strickland, Kryshana Watson
Waxhaw: Catherine Palmer, Rilee Seering, Ronda Wespalis, Emma Worsham
Wingate: Omega Brown
Vance
Henderson: Kaci Roberson
Kittrell: Gracey Vaught
Middleburg: Jalen Baskerville
Wake
Apex: Uniqua Dale, Viktoria Mihaliak
Brentwood: Oladipupo Ajani
Cary: Janelle Freckleton, Sandhya Pradeshik, Milena Tecle
Fuquay Varina: Deja Byrd, Matthew Chisum
Garner: Daryus Bryant, Jessica Fleming, Josefa Gonzalez-Parral, Nassem Nina
Holly Springs: Jala Murray, Audrey Ross
Knightdale: Michael Akinyemi, Lyasia Hazzard, Karynton Hill, Shania Matthews, Chukwuemeka Mazi, Kyle Wilson
Morrisville: Bikram Khanal
Raleigh: Birtukhan Abate, Jamal Bennett, Joseph Brinkley, Ernest Brown, Terry Chavez, Tonia Deaton, Madeline DeJesus-Zamora, Erin Drake, Matthew Engel, Lorenzo Erik Escala, Jazmyn Fogg, Beverly House, Ashley Igodan, Destiny Keith, Amy Lee, Kendrick Lewis, Ishary Lopez, Braxon May-Nicholson, Lakia McLeod, Obadare Oshin, Jarrod Patterson, Antonio Pitts, Ivan Sanders, Ariel Sutherland, Skylar Toms, Kayla Wingfield
Rolesville: Dwayne Burton
Wake Forest: Nicole Cook, Silas Seigler
Wendell: Cailen Goodman, Lashonda Roberson
Willow Spring: Robin Vaughn
Youngsville: Trisha Brock
Washington
Roper: Joseph Griffin
Wayne
Goldsboro: Catherine Moore, Kenneth Stern, Aanyah Sykes, Sanea Tinsley
Mount Olive: Stephanie Miranda, Daniel Wiggins
Pikeville: Daisha Holmes
Princeton: Adrienne Best
Seven Springs: Nathan Tutor
Wilson
Lucama: Tiffany Fragoso
Wilson: David Hammonds
Out of State
Alaska: Equinox Matrix
California: Jackson Zargo, Marina Borges
Delaware: Luke McDonough
Florida: Joseph Perez, Travis Brooks, Ketlyn Rodriguez Matos, Joshua Merriner, Samantha Badami, Joshua Bonynge, Molly McCann
Georgia: Raygan Larson, Nadia Bent
Illinois: Shannon Skryd
Maryland: Linda Sylvie, Aria Huntley, Edwin Roan, Ashley Edwards
New Jersey: Leisha Jackson, Emily Biddle, Massimo Sullivan, Viktoriya Ageeva
New York: Joseph Greco, Alisha Conrad
Pennsylvania: Ryan Monk, Sabrina Brown
South Carolina: Jennifer Steen, Hayley Coffin, Kylee Turner, Casey Bell, Rekirah McBride, Jeremiah Conner, Jacob Morrison, Aaliyah Bell, Nathan Dunlop, Angelina Henhawk, Michaela Goins, Douglas Burkhead, Javonna Mazyck, Rebecca Simmons, Zachary Reed, Briana Green, Carlee Epting
Texas: Leonard Gibson
Virginia: Jennifer Barker, Kaila Crowder, Sydni Nauflett
International
Kenya: Tirus Kirwa
Germany: Samuel Glowacki
China: Siyi Wang, Jiaxu Wang, Shuyi Yan, Rui Ge, Ruimin Zhu
Nigeria: Oluferinkunwa Tunde-Onadell
Bahamas: Cory Deveaux